> Zurück

Nächste Spiele

Samstag 29.07.2017
18:00-20:00 SV Sissach (2.) - FC Black Stars (3.)
18:00-20:00 FC Black Stars (4.) - FC Eiken (4.)
Samstag 05.08.2017
15:00-17:00 FC Black Stars (1.) - FC Baden (1.)
Sonntag 06.08.2017
13:00-15:00 FC Türkgücü Basel (2.) - FC Black Stars (3.)
15:00-17:00 FC Black Stars a (CCJL C) - Niederamt Selection a (CCJL C)
18:00-20:00 FC Black Stars (CCJL A) - Verein/Club/Società ? (-)
Montag 07.08.2017
20:00-22:00 FC Black Stars a (Jun.B P) - FC Aesch a (Jun.B P)
Samstag 12.08.2017
12:00-14:00 FC Black Stars b (Jun.D/9) - FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI a (Jun.D/9 P)
13:00-15:00 FC Liestal a (CCJL B) - FC Black Stars a (Jun.B P)
14:00-16:00 FC Black Stars b (Jun.B 1/S) - FC Riederwald b (Jun.B 1/S)
14:00-16:00 FC Solothurn (Jun.C 1/S) - FC Black Stars a (CCJL C)
14:00-16:00 FC Black Stars b (Jun.C 1/S) - FC Arlesheim blau (Jun.C 1/S)
14:00-16:00 Team Grauholz a (Jun.C P) - FC Black Stars a (CCJL C)
15:00-17:00 FC Concordia Basel (FE-14/9) - FC Black Stars a (CCJL C)
17:00-19:00 FC Black Stars (3.) - FC Telegraph BS (3.)
19:00-21:00 FC Black Stars (4.) - FC Srbija 1968 (4.)
Sonntag 13.08.2017
11:00-13:00 FC Black Stars c (Jun.C 1/S) - FC Lausen 72 b (Jun.C 1/S)
13:00-15:00 FC Black Stars a (CCJL C) - FC Therwil a (Jun.C P)
14:00-16:00 FC Laufen (CCJL A) - FC Black Stars (CCJL A)
14:30-16:30 FC Luzern II (1.) - FC Black Stars (1.)
17:00-19:00 FC Black Stars (CCJL A) - FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI (Jun.A P)
Montag 14.08.2017
20:30-22:30 FC Black Stars (Sen.50+) - FC Therwil (Sen.50+)
Mittwoch 16.08.2017
20:00-22:00 FC Birlik (Jun.C 1/S) - FC Black Stars c (Jun.C 1/S)
Donnerstag 17.08.2017
19:00-21:00 SC Dornach a (Jun.C 1/S) - FC Black Stars b (Jun.C 1/S)
Samstag 19.08.2017
10:00-12:00 FC Black Stars b (Jun.D/9) - Grasshopper Club Zürich b (J D/9 3/3)
11:00-13:00 FC Black Stars b (Jun.B 1/S) - SC Kriens b (Jun.B 2/S)
12:00-14:00 FC Black Stars (Sen.40+/M) - SC Dornach (Sen.40+/M)
15:00-17:00 FC Black Stars (1.) - Grasshopper Club Zürich II (1.)
15:00-17:00 FC Riederwald a (Jun.B 1/S) - FC Black Stars b (Jun.B 1/S)
16:00-18:00 Team OG Kickers a (CCJL A) - FC Black Stars (CCJL A)
17:00-19:00 SC Dornach (Jun.B P) - FC Black Stars a (Jun.B P)
18:00-20:00 FC Therwil b (3.) - FC Black Stars (3.)
Sonntag 20.08.2017
11:00-13:00 FC Black Stars c (Jun.C 1/S) - FC Laufen (Jun.C 1/S)
13:00-15:00 FC Black Stars (CCJL A) - FC Solothurn (CCJL A)
15:00-17:00 FK Vardar Basel (4.) - FC Black Stars (4.)
15:00-17:00 FC Black Stars (5.) - Vereinigte Sportfreunde a (5.)
17:00-19:00 FC Black Stars a (CCJL C) - FC Entfelden a (CCJL C)
Montag 21.08.2017
18:30-20:30 BVB BCO Alemannia b (Sen.50+) - FC Black Stars (Sen.50+)
Dienstag 22.08.2017
19:30-21:30 FC Therwil a (Jun.C P) - FC Black Stars a (CCJL C)

Termine abonnieren (in Kalender wie Outlook, iCal oder Mobilgeräte hinzufügen)