FC Black Stars
 

Mittwoch 26.02.2020

FC Black Stars a (Jun.B P) - FC Reinach a (CCJL B)
20:15-22:15

Samstag 29.02.2020

FC Black Stars b (Jun.C P) - FC Nordstern BS a (Jun.C 1/S)
11:00-13:00
FC Black Stars (Sen.30+/M) - AS Timau Basel (4.)
13:00-15:00
SC YF Juventus a (CCJL C) - FC Black Stars a (CCJL C)
14:00-16:00
FC Black Stars a (Jun.B P) - FC Suhr a (Jun.B 1/S)
15:00-17:00
FC Black Stars (2.) - FC Härkingen (2.)
17:00-19:00
FC Black Stars b (Jun.A 1/S) - FC Arisdorf (4.)
19:00-21:00

Sonntag 01.03.2020

FC Black Stars schwarz (Jun.E 3/3) - VfR Kleinhüningen blau (Jun.E 3/3)
11:00-13:00
AC Bellinzona (PL) - FC Black Stars (PL)
14:30-16:30

Samstag 07.03.2020

FC Black Stars schwarz (Jun.E 3/3) - FC Türkgücü Basel a (Jun.E 3/3)
09:00-11:00
FC Black Stars (PL) - FC Stade Nyonnais (PL)
15:00-17:00
FC Black Stars (2.) - FC Oftringen (2.)
18:00-20:00

Sonntag 08.03.2020

FC Black Stars (CCJL A) - FC Mümliswil (3.)
13:00-15:00

Montag 09.03.2020

FC Black Stars (Sen.30+/M) - FC Münchenstein (3.)
20:30-22:30

Freitag 13.03.2020

FC Reinach (Sen.30+/M) - FC Black Stars (Sen.30+/M)
20:15-22:15

Samstag 14.03.2020

FC Liestal weiss (Jun.D/9 P) - FC Black Stars schwarz (Jun.D/9 P)
11:00-13:00
BSC Old Boys (Jun.C P) - FC Black Stars b (Jun.C P)
13:00-15:00
FC Black Stars weiss (Jun.D/9) - FC Wettingen a (Jun.D/9)
13:00-15:00
FC Gelterkinden a (Jun.E 3/3) - FC Black Stars schwarz (Jun.E 3/3)
13:00-15:00
FC Black Stars a (Jun.B P) - FC Concordia Basel b (Jun.B P)
15:00-17:00
SV Muttenz (2.) - FC Black Stars (2.)
17:00-19:00
FC Black Stars b (Jun.A 1/S) - FC Kaiseraugst (Jun.A 1/S)
17:00-19:00

Sonntag 15.03.2020

FC Black Stars a (CCJL C) - Gäu-Selection (CCJL C)
13:00-15:00
FC Black Stars (CCJL A) - SV Lyss (CCJL A)
15:00-17:00
Yverdon Sport FC (PL) - FC Black Stars (PL)
16:00-18:00

Samstag 21.03.2020

FC Black Stars rot (Jun.E 3/3) - FC Arlesheim gemischt (Jun.E 3/3)
09:00-11:00
FC Black Stars (Sen.30+/M) - FC Schwarz-Weiss (Sen.30+/M)
11:00-13:00
BCO Alemannia Basel b (Jun.D/9) - FC Black Stars rot (Jun.D/9)
13:00-15:00
FC Dardania (Sen.40+/P) - FC Black Stars (Sen.40+/M)
13:00-15:00
FC Black Stars (PL) - FC Köniz (PL)
15:00-17:00
FC Allschwil a (Jun.B P) - FC Black Stars a (Jun.B P)
15:00-17:00
FC Black Stars (2.) - FC Birsfelden (2.)
19:00-21:00

Sonntag 22.03.2020

FC Black Stars weiss (Jun.E 3/3) - FC Nordstern BS b (Jun.E 3/3)
09:00-11:00
FC Black Stars schwarz (Jun.E 3/3) - FC Laufen E-11 (Jun.E 3/3)
11:00-13:00
FC Rothenburg a (Jun.D/9) - FC Black Stars schwarz (Jun.D/9 P)
12:00-14:00
FC Black Stars schwarz (Jun.D/9 P) - FC Bubendorf gelb (Jun.D/9 P)
13:00-15:00
FC Black Stars a (CCJL C) - FC Oftringen a (CCJL C)
15:00-17:00
BCO Alemannia Basel (Jun.A 1/S) - FC Black Stars b (Jun.A 1/S)
15:00-17:00
FC Black Stars b (Jun.C P) - FC Oberwil a (Jun.C P)
17:00-19:00

Dienstag 24.03.2020

FC Allschwil a (CCJL A) - FC Black Stars (CCJL A)
20:00-22:00
Abonnieren