FC Black Stars 1907
 

Freitag 26.04.2024

FC Reinach/SC Dornach (Sen.40+/M) - FC Black Stars (Sen.40+/M)
20:30 - 22:30

Samstag 27.04.2024

FC Therwil C1 (Jun.C 1/S) - FC Black Stars b (Jun.C 1/S)
Bis 02:00
FC Black Stars D2 (Jun.D/9) - FC Birsfelden weiss (Jun.D/9)
09:30 - 11:30
BCO Alemannia Basel b (Jun.D/9) - FC Black Stars D3 (Jun.D/9)
09:30 - 11:30
FC Therwil C1 (Jun.C 1/S) - FC Black Stars b (Jun.C 1/S)
13:30 - 15:30
FC Black Stars (1.) - FC Dietikon (1.)
15:00 - 17:00
VfR Kleinhüningen (3.) - FC Black Stars (3.)
17:00 - 19:00
FC Solothurn (YL A) - FC Black Stars a (YL A)
17:00 - 19:00
FC Wohlen a (YL B) - FC Black Stars a (YL B)
18:30 - 20:30

Sonntag 28.04.2024

FC Black Stars D1 (Jun.D/9 P) - SV Muttenz a (Jun.D/9 P)
09:30 - 11:30
FC Black Stars b (Jun.B 1/S) - FC Allschwil B2 (Jun.B 1/S)
13:00 - 15:00
FC Black Stars a (YL C) - FC Oftringen a (YL C)
15:00 - 17:00
SC Binningen b (Jun.A 1/S) - FC Black Stars b (Jun.A 1/S)
17:00 - 19:00

Montag 29.04.2024

BVB BCO Alemannia (Sen.50+/7) - FC Black Stars (Sen.50+/7)
18:30 - 20:30

Freitag 03.05.2024

FC Pratteln (Sen.40+/M) - FC Black Stars (Sen.40+/M)
20:45 - 22:45

Samstag 04.05.2024

FC Black Stars D3 (Jun.D/9) - AS Timau Basel b (Jun.D/9)
09:30 - 11:30
FC Black Stars b (Jun.C 1/S) - FC Stein Ca (Jun.C 1/S)
12:00 - 14:00
FC Ettingen a (Jun.B 1/S) - FC Black Stars b (Jun.B 1/S)
13:00 - 15:00
FC Black Stars b (Jun.C 1/S) - FC Stein Ca (Jun.C 1/S)
13:00 - 15:00
FC Bellach a (YL C) - FC Black Stars a (YL C)
14:00 - 16:00
FC Black Stars a (YL B) - SC Binningen a (YL B)
16:00 - 18:00
FC Black Stars (3.) - FC Röschenz (3.)
18:00 - 20:00

Sonntag 05.05.2024

FC Nordstern BS rot (Jun.D/9 P) - FC Black Stars D1 (Jun.D/9 P)
11:00 - 13:00
FC Black Stars a (YL A) - SV Muttenz a (YL A)
14:00 - 16:00
FC Langenthal (1.) - FC Black Stars (1.)
15:00 - 17:00
US Olympia 1963 rot (Jun.D/9) - FC Black Stars D2 (Jun.D/9)
15:00 - 17:00
FC Black Stars b (Jun.A 1/S) - FC Reinach b (Jun.A 1/S)
16:00 - 18:00

Montag 06.05.2024

FC Black Stars (Sen.50+/7) - FC Therwil b (Sen.50+/7)
20:30 - 22:30

Dienstag 07.05.2024

FC Therwil C1 (Jun.C 1/S) - FC Black Stars a (YL C)
19:30 - 21:30
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI a (Jun.C 1/S) - FC Black Stars b (Jun.C 1/S)
20:00 - 22:00

Mittwoch 08.05.2024

FC Black Stars a (YL A) - BSC Old Boys (YL A)
19:30 - 21:30
FC Rheinfelden 1909 (Sen.40+/9) - FC Black Stars (Sen.40+/M)
20:15 - 22:15

Freitag 10.05.2024

FC Dardania (Sen.40+/M) - FC Black Stars (Sen.40+/M)
20:45 - 22:45

Samstag 11.05.2024

FC Black Stars D2 (Jun.D/9) - FC Amicitia Riehen c (Jun.D/9)
09:30 - 11:30
FC Black Stars D1 (Jun.D/9 P) - FC Therwil D gelb (Jun.D/9 P)
12:00 - 14:00
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI a (Jun.C 1/S) - FC Black Stars b (Jun.C 1/S)
13:00 - 15:00
SC Binningen d (Jun.D/9) - FC Black Stars D3 (Jun.D/9)
13:00 - 15:00
FC Black Stars a (YL C) - FC Küttigen a (YL C)
15:00 - 17:00
FC Black Stars b (Jun.B 1/S) - FC Arlesheim a (Jun.B 1/S)
17:00 - 19:00
FC Laufen (3.) - FC Black Stars (3.)
19:30 - 21:30

Sonntag 12.05.2024

FC Concordia Basel (YL A) - FC Black Stars a (YL A)
13:00 - 15:00
FC Reinach a (YL B) - FC Black Stars a (YL B)
14:00 - 16:00
FC Black Stars (1.) - FC Schötz (1.)
16:00 - 18:00

Montag 13.05.2024

FC Black Stars (Sen.50+/7) - FC Dardania (Sen.50+/7)
20:30 - 22:30

Samstag 18.05.2024

FC Black Stars a (YL C) - FC Dulliken a (YL C)
15:00 - 17:00
FC Wohlen (1.) - FC Black Stars (1.)
16:00 - 18:00
FC Black Stars a (YL A) - FC Baden 1897 (YL A)
19:00 - 21:00

Montag 20.05.2024

FC Ettingen (Sen.50+/7) - FC Black Stars (Sen.50+/7)
20:00 - 22:00

Dienstag 21.05.2024

FC Black Stars (3.) - SV Muttenz (3.)
20:30 - 22:30

Mittwoch 22.05.2024

FC Wettingen (YL A) - FC Black Stars a (YL A)
20:00 - 22:00

Freitag 24.05.2024

FC Black Stars (Sen.40+/M) - FC Eiken (Sen.40+/M)
20:30 - 22:30
Termine abonnieren (in Kalender wie Outlook, iCal oder Mobilgeräte hinzufügen)