FC Black Stars 1907
 

Sonntag 22.05.2022

FC Amicitia Riehen rot (Jun.E 3/3) - FC Black Stars E1 (Jun.E 3/3)
11:00-13:00
FC Nordstern BS schwarz (Jun.E 3/3) - FC Black Stars E2 (Jun.E 3/3)
11:00-13:00
FC Biel-Benken (Jun.A P) - FC Black Stars b (Jun.A P)
13:00-15:00
BSC Old Boys D1 gelb (Jun.D/9 P) - FC Black Stars D1 (Jun.D/9 P)
13:00-15:00
FC Black Stars a (YL B) - FC Wohlen a (YL B)
15:00-17:00
FC Arlesheim (Jun.B 1/S) - FC Black Stars b (Jun.B 1/S)
15:00-17:00

Montag 23.05.2022

FC Ettingen (Sen.50+/7) - FC Black Stars (Sen.50+/7)
20:00-22:00

Mittwoch 25.05.2022

FC Black Stars (3.) - FC Breitenbach (3.)
20:15-22:15

Freitag 27.05.2022

SC Dornach (Sen.40+/M) - FC Black Stars (Sen.40+/M)
20:00-22:00

Samstag 28.05.2022

SV Muttenz (Sen.30+/M) - FC Black Stars (Sen.30+/M)
11:00-13:00
VfR Kleinhüningen blau (Jun.E 3/3) - FC Black Stars E3 (Jun.E 3/3)
11:00-13:00
FC Amicitia Riehen blau (Jun.E 3/3) - FC Black Stars E2 (Jun.E 3/3)
11:00-13:00
US Olympia 1963 rot (Jun.D/9) - FC Black Stars D2 (Jun.D/9)
13:00-15:00
SC YF Juventus (PL) - FC Black Stars (PL)
16:00-18:00
FC Liestal b (Jun.B 1/S) - FC Black Stars b (Jun.B 1/S)
16:30-18:30
FC Zwingen (3.) - FC Black Stars (3.)
17:00-19:00
SC Binningen a (Jun.A P) - FC Black Stars b (Jun.A P)
17:45-19:45

Sonntag 29.05.2022

FC Allschwil a (Jun.E 3/3) - FC Black Stars E1 (Jun.E 3/3)
09:30-11:30
BSC Old Boys B1 (YL B) - FC Black Stars a (YL B)
13:00-15:00
FC Black Stars (YL A) - FC Baden 1897 (YL A)
15:00-17:00
FC Kickers Basel D13 (Jun.D/9 P) - FC Black Stars D1 (Jun.D/9 P)
15:00-17:00
FC Black Stars a (YL C) - FC Oftringen a (YL C)
15:00-17:00

Mittwoch 01.06.2022

SV Muttenz (Sen.50+/7) - FC Black Stars (Sen.50+/7)
19:30-21:30

Samstag 04.06.2022

FC Brugg a (YL C) - FC Black Stars a (YL C)
15:15-17:15
FC Black Stars (PL) - FC Sion II (PL)
16:00-18:00

Mittwoch 08.06.2022

FC Oberwil a (Jun.D/9) - FC Black Stars D2 (Jun.D/9)
18:00-20:00
FC Reinach a (YL A) - FC Black Stars (YL A)
20:00-22:00
US Olympia 1963 (Sen.50+/7) - FC Black Stars (Sen.50+/7)
20:45-22:45

Freitag 10.06.2022

FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI (Sen.30+/M) - FC Black Stars (Sen.30+/M)
20:00-22:00

Samstag 11.06.2022

FC Arlesheim gemischt (Jun.D/9) - FC Black Stars D3 (Jun.D/9)
10:30-12:30
AS Timau Basel b (Jun.E 3/3) - FC Black Stars E3 (Jun.E 3/3)
11:00-13:00
FC Laufen a (Jun.D/9 P) - FC Black Stars D1 (Jun.D/9 P)
12:15-14:15
FC Telegraph BS schwarz (Jun.D/9) - FC Black Stars D2 (Jun.D/9)
13:00-15:00
FC Dardania (Sen.40+/M) - FC Black Stars (Sen.40+/M)
15:00-17:00
SC Brühl (PL) - FC Black Stars (PL)
16:00-18:00
FC Oberdorf (Jun.B 1/S) - FC Black Stars b (Jun.B 1/S)
19:00-21:00

Sonntag 12.06.2022

FC Black Stars (3.) - AC Rossoneri (3.)
13:00-15:00
SV Muttenz b (Jun.A P) - FC Black Stars b (Jun.A P)
13:00-15:00
FC Birsfelden blau (Jun.E 3/3) - FC Black Stars E2 (Jun.E 3/3)
13:00-15:00
FC Black Stars a (YL B) - FC Reinach a (YL B)
15:00-17:00

Montag 13.06.2022

FC Allschwil (Sen.50+/7) - FC Black Stars (Sen.50+/7)
19:00-21:00

Samstag 18.06.2022

BSC Old Boys E10 schwarz (Jun.E 3/3) - FC Black Stars E2 (Jun.E 3/3)
11:00-13:00
SC Steinen Basel schwarz (Jun.E 3/3) - FC Black Stars E3 (Jun.E 3/3)
13:00-15:00
Termine abonnieren (in Kalender wie Outlook, iCal oder Mobilgeräte hinzufügen)