> Zurück
Freitag 31.01.2020
18:45-20:45 FC Allschwil (2. Int.) - FC Black Stars (PL)
Samstag 01.02.2020
10:00-12:00 FC Black Stars schwarz (Jun.D/9 P) - FC Frick a (Jun.D/9)
13:00-15:00 FC Black Stars (PL) - FC Solothurn (1.)
13:00-15:00 FC Black Stars b (Jun.C P) - FC Münchenstein a (Jun.C 1/S)
15:00-17:00 FC Black Stars (2.) - FC Subingen (2.)
15:30-17:30 FC Black Stars (PL) - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten (1.)
18:00-20:00 FC Black Stars (CCJL A) - SC Dornach (3.)
Sonntag 02.02.2020
13:00-15:00 FC Black Stars a (Jun.B P) - SV Sissach (Jun.B 1/S)
Samstag 08.02.2020
10:00-12:00 FC Black Stars a (Jun.B P) - Team Jurasüdfuss (Jun.B P)
13:00-15:00 FC Black Stars (PL) - SR Delémont (1.)
17:00-19:00 FC Black Stars (CCJL A) - FC Wangen b.O. (2.)
19:00-21:00 FC Black Stars (2.) - FC Othmarsingen (2.)
Sonntag 09.02.2020
09:00-11:00 FC Black Stars schwarz (Jun.E 3/3) - FC Telegraph BS a (Jun.E 3/3)
11:00-13:00 FC Black Stars b (Jun.C P) - FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI a (Jun.C P)
12:00-14:00 FC Therwil (FF-12) - FC Black Stars weiss (Jun.E 3/3)
13:00-15:00 FC Black Stars (4.) - FC Kaiseraugst (4.)
13:00-15:00 FC Liestal a (CCJL C) - FC Black Stars a (CCJL C)
13:00-15:00 FC Black Stars b (Jun.A 1/S) - FC Biel-Benken (Jun.A 1/S)
Mittwoch 12.02.2020
19:30-21:30 FC Black Stars (PL) - BSC Old Boys (2. Int.)
Samstag 15.02.2020
09:00-11:00 FC Aarau (FE-14/11) - FC Black Stars a (CCJL C)
09:00-11:00 FC Black Stars schwarz (Jun.E 3/3) - FC Liestal schwarz (Jun.E 3/3)
11:00-13:00 FC Black Stars a (CCJL C) - SV Sissach a (CCJL C)
13:00-15:00 FC Black Stars (PL) - NK Pajde (2. Int.)
16:00-18:00 FC Black Stars (2.) - AC Rossoneri (3.)
18:00-20:00 FC Black Stars (CCJL A) - FC Lausen 72 (3.)
Sonntag 16.02.2020
11:00-13:00 FC Black Stars a (Jun.B P) - FC Olten (Jun.B P)
12:00-14:00 FC Pratteln (Jun.C 1/S) - FC Black Stars b (Jun.C P)
12:00-14:00 FC Pratteln (Jun.C 1/S) - FC Black Stars b (Jun.C P)
15:00-17:00 FC Black Stars (4.) - FC Arlesheim (4.)
17:00-19:00 FC Black Stars a (CCJL C) - Niederamt Selection (Jun.C P)
Donnerstag 20.02.2020
20:30-22:30 FC Black Stars (CCJL A) - FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI (Jun.A P)
Samstag 22.02.2020
11:00-13:00 FC Black Stars schwarz (Jun.E 3/3) - SC Dornach gelb (Jun.E 3/3)
13:00-15:00 FC Black Stars (PL) - FC Schötz (1.)
15:00-17:00 FC Black Stars a (Jun.B P) - Verein/Club/Società ? (-)
17:00-19:00 FC Black Stars (2.) - FC Schwarz-Weiss a (3.)
Sonntag 23.02.2020
13:00-15:00 FC Black Stars (4.) - BCO Alemannia Basel (4.)
13:00-15:00 FC Black Stars b (Jun.A 1/S) - FC Münchenstein (Jun.A 1/S)
Mittwoch 26.02.2020
20:15-22:15 FC Black Stars a (Jun.B P) - FC Reinach a (CCJL B)
20:15-22:15 FC Black Stars a (Jun.B P) - FC Reinach a (CCJL B)

Abonnieren