> Zurück

Nächste Spiele

Sonntag 23.09.2018
13:00-15:00 FC Black Stars schwarz (Jun.E) - FC Türkgücü Basel rot (Jun.E)
13:00-15:00 FC Amicitia Riehen (2.) - FC Black Stars (2.)
15:00-17:00 FC Black Stars weiss (Jun.D/9) - SC Steinen Basel a (Jun.D/9)
16:00-18:00 SR Delémont (1.) - FC Black Stars (1.)
17:00-19:00 FC Black Stars a (CCJL C) - FC Amicitia Riehen a (CCJL C)
Dienstag 25.09.2018
19:30-21:30 FC Amicitia Riehen (Sen.50+) - FC Black Stars (Sen.50+)
Mittwoch 26.09.2018
20:15-22:15 FC Black Stars a (Jun.B P) - FC Liestal a (Jun.B P)
20:15-22:15 FC Ems (Sen.40+) - FC Black Stars a (Sen.40+/M)
Donnerstag 27.09.2018
20:00-22:00 SC Binningen a (CCJL C) - FC Black Stars a (CCJL C)
Samstag 29.09.2018
10:00-12:00 FC Black Stars schwarz (Jun.D/9 P) - FC Allschwil a (Jun.D/9 P)
10:00-12:00 SC Dornach gelb (Jun.E) - FC Black Stars schwarz (Jun.E)
11:00-13:00 BCO Alemannia Basel b (Jun.D/9) - FC Black Stars rot (Jun.D/9)
12:00-14:00 FC Black Stars b (Sen.40+/P) - SV Muttenz b (Sen.40+/P)
15:00-17:00 FC Black Stars (1.) - FC Biel-Bienne (1.)
15:00-17:00 AS Timau Basel a (Jun.D/9) - FC Black Stars weiss (Jun.D/9)
15:00-17:00 FC Telegraph BS d (Jun.E) - FC Black Stars rot (Jun.E)
18:00-20:00 FC Black Stars (2.) - BSC Old Boys (2.)
Sonntag 30.09.2018
10:00-12:00 FC Black Stars b (Jun.C 1/S) - FC Basel 1893 U15 Mädchen (Jun.C 1/S)
11:00-13:00 FC Aesch b (Jun.E) - FC Black Stars weiss (Jun.E)
12:00-14:00 FC Black Stars b (Jun.B 1/S) - FC Dardania (Jun.B 1/S)
14:30-16:30 SV Muttenz a (CCJL A) - FC Black Stars (CCJL A)
16:00-18:00 FC Black Stars (4.) - FC Dardania (4.)
Mittwoch 03.10.2018
20:30-22:30 FC Black Stars a (Sen.40+/M) - FC Therwil (Sen.40+/M)
Samstag 06.10.2018
15:00-17:00 Team Brühl Solothurn (CCJL C) - FC Black Stars a (CCJL C)
17:00-19:00 FC Laufen (2.) - FC Black Stars (2.)
Sonntag 07.10.2018
13:00-15:00 FF Brüglingen Basel (4.) - FC Black Stars (4.)
13:00-15:00 FC Black Stars weiss (Jun.D/9) - BCO Alemannia Basel a (Jun.D/9)
15:00-17:00 FC Black Stars (CCJL A) - FC Wohlen (CCJL A)
Freitag 12.10.2018
20:00-22:00 SV Muttenz a (Sen.40+/M) - FC Black Stars a (Sen.40+/M)
20:45-22:45 US Olympia 1963 (Sen.40+/P) - FC Black Stars b (Sen.40+/P)
Samstag 13.10.2018
12:00-14:00 FC Black Stars weiss (Jun.E) - FC Amicitia Riehen b (Jun.E)
13:00-15:00 FC Amicitia Riehen b (Jun.C 1/S) - FC Black Stars b (Jun.C 1/S)
14:00-16:00 FC Riederwald (Jun.B 1/S) - FC Black Stars b (Jun.B 1/S)
14:00-16:00 FC Black Stars rot (Jun.D/9) - FC Amicitia Riehen c (Jun.D/9)
17:00-19:00 SC Zofingen (1.) - FC Black Stars (1.)
17:00-19:00 FC Black Stars (4.) - Vereinigte Sportfreunde (4.)
Sonntag 14.10.2018
10:00-12:00 FC Black Stars rot (Jun.E) - FC Röschenz gelb (Jun.E)
11:00-13:00 FC Allschwil b (Jun.D/9) - FC Black Stars weiss (Jun.D/9)
13:00-15:00 FC Concordia Basel (CCJL A) - FC Black Stars (CCJL A)
13:00-15:00 FC Black Stars a (CCJL C) - FC Oberwil a (CCJL C)
15:00-17:00 FC Amicitia Riehen a (Jun.B P) - FC Black Stars a (Jun.B P)
15:00-17:00 FC Black Stars (2.) - FC Dardania (2.)
Montag 15.10.2018
19:00-21:00 FC Black Stars schwarz (Jun.E) - BSC Old Boys E-10 (Jun.E)
20:30-22:30 FC Black Stars (Sen.50+) - FC Srbija 1968 b (Sen.50+)
Freitag 19.10.2018
20:45-22:45 FC Riederwald (Sen.40+/P) - FC Black Stars b (Sen.40+/P)
Samstag 20.10.2018
09:30-11:30 FC Aesch a (Jun.E) - FC Black Stars schwarz (Jun.E)
10:00-12:00 FC Black Stars schwarz (Jun.D/9 P) - SC Binningen a (Jun.D/9 P)
12:00-14:00 FC Black Stars a (Sen.40+/M) - FC Srbija 1968 (Sen.40+/M)
13:00-15:00 US Olympia 1963 (Jun.E) - FC Black Stars rot (Jun.E)
13:00-15:00 FC Frick a (CCJL C) - FC Black Stars a (CCJL C)
15:00-17:00 FC Black Stars (1.) - Grasshopper Club Zürich II (1.)
15:00-17:00 FC Birsfelden b (Jun.D/9) - FC Black Stars rot (Jun.D/9)
17:00-19:00 FC Birsfelden (2.) - FC Black Stars (2.)
Sonntag 21.10.2018
10:00-12:00 FC Black Stars weiss (Jun.D/9) - FC Amicitia Riehen b (Jun.D/9)
11:00-13:00 FC Telegraph BS a (Jun.E) - FC Black Stars weiss (Jun.E)
12:00-14:00 FC Black Stars b (Jun.C 1/S) - FC Reinach rot (Jun.C 1/S)
13:00-15:00 FC Schwarz-Weiss (4.) - FC Black Stars (4.)
14:00-16:00 FC Black Stars a (Jun.B P) - FC Lausen 72 (Jun.B P)
14:00-16:00 FC Black Stars b (Jun.B 1/S) - FC Oberdorf (Jun.B 1/S)
16:00-18:00 FC Black Stars (CCJL A) - FC Reinach (CCJL A)

Termine abonnieren (in Kalender wie Outlook, iCal oder Mobilgeräte hinzufügen)