> Zurück

Nächste Spiele

Samstag 25.05.2019
10:00-12:00 FC Black Stars rot (Jun.D/9) - FC Amicitia Riehen c (Jun.D/9)
10:00-12:00 FC Black Stars rot (Jun.D/9) - FC Amicitia Riehen c (Jun.D/9)
11:00-13:00 FC Amicitia Riehen b (Jun.D/9) - FC Black Stars weiss (Jun.D/9)
12:30-14:30 SC Binningen a (Jun.D/9 P) - FC Black Stars schwarz (Jun.D/9 P)
13:00-15:00 FC Frick a (CCJL C) - FC Black Stars a (CCJL C)
15:00-17:00 FC Srbija 1968 (Sen.40+/M) - FC Black Stars a (Sen.40+/M)
15:00-17:00 FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI a (Jun.B 1/S) - FC Black Stars a (Jun.B 1/S)
15:00-17:00 Bebbi rot (Jun.E 3/3) - FC Black Stars weiss (Jun.E 3/3)
16:00-18:00 SC Buochs (1.) - FC Black Stars (1.)
17:00-19:00 FC Black Stars b (Jun.C 1/S) - FC Breitenbach (Jun.C 1/S)
Sonntag 26.05.2019
09:00-11:00 FC Black Stars schwarz (Jun.E 3/3) - FC Concordia Basel E-10 (Jun.E 3/3)
11:00-13:00 FC Black Stars rot (Jun.E 3/3) - FC Allschwil c (Jun.E 3/3)
13:00-15:00 FC Black Stars (4.) - FC Schwarz-Weiss (4.)
15:00-17:00 FC Black Stars (CCJL A) - FC Baden (CCJL A)
17:00-19:00 FC Black Stars b (Jun.B 1/S) - SC Binningen b (Jun.B 1/S)
Montag 27.05.2019
20:30-22:30 FC Black Stars b (Sen.40+/P) - FC Riederwald (Sen.40+/P)
Mittwoch 29.05.2019
20:15-22:15 US Olympia 1963 (Sen.50+) - FC Black Stars (Sen.50+)
Samstag 01.06.2019
09:00-11:00 FC Black Stars weiss (Jun.E 3/3) - BSC Old Boys Mädchen (Jun.E 3/3)
11:00-13:00 FC Black Stars weiss (Jun.D/9) - SC Steinen Basel a (Jun.D/9)
11:00-13:00 FC Telegraph BS d (Jun.E 3/3) - FC Black Stars rot (Jun.E 3/3)
11:00-13:00 FC Birsfelden b (Jun.D/9) - FC Black Stars rot (Jun.D/9)
13:00-15:00 FC Black Stars a (Sen.40+/M) - FC Eiken (Sen.40+/M)
13:00-15:00 BVB BCO Alemannia (Sen.40+/P) - FC Black Stars b (Sen.40+/P)
14:00-16:00 FC Therwil a (Jun.C 1/S) - FC Black Stars b (Jun.C 1/S)
15:00-17:00 FC Black Stars a (Jun.B 1/S) - SV Muttenz b (Jun.B 1/S)
18:00-20:00 FC Wallbach (2.) - FC Black Stars (2.)
Sonntag 02.06.2019
11:00-13:00 BCO Alemannia Basel a (4.) - FC Black Stars (4.)
11:00-13:00 BSC Old Boys E-10 (Jun.E 3/3) - FC Black Stars schwarz (Jun.E 3/3)
13:00-15:00 BSC Old Boys (CCJL A) - FC Black Stars (CCJL A)
13:00-15:00 FC Dardania (Jun.B 1/S) - FC Black Stars b (Jun.B 1/S)
14:00-16:00 FC Black Stars schwarz (Jun.D/9 P) - FC Rheinfelden a (Jun.D/9 P)
16:00-18:00 FC Black Stars a (CCJL C) - SC Zofingen a (CCJL C)
Montag 03.06.2019
20:00-22:00 FC Black Stars (Sen.50+) - FC Nordstern BS b (Sen.50+)
Mittwoch 05.06.2019
20:15-22:15 FC Black Stars (2.) - FC Concordia Basel (2.)
Samstag 08.06.2019
15:00-17:00 Gäu Selection (CCJL C) - FC Black Stars a (CCJL C)
18:00-20:00 FC Black Stars (CCJL A) - FC Concordia Basel (CCJL A)
Freitag 14.06.2019
18:30-20:30 FC Black Stars a (Sen.40+/M) - SC Dornach (Sen.40+/M)

Termine abonnieren (in Kalender wie Outlook, iCal oder Mobilgeräte hinzufügen)