FC Black Stars 1907
 

Samstag 04.02.2023

FC Black Stars D1 (Jun.D/9 P) - FC Aesch gelb (Jun.D/9 P)
09:00-11:00
FC Telegraph BS (Jun.B 1/S) - FC Black Stars b (Jun.B 1/S)
11:00-13:00
FC Black Stars D3 (Jun.D/9) - US Olympia 1963 (Jun.D/9)
11:15-13:15
FC Black Stars a (YL B) - TSG Balingen U17
15:00-17:00
FC Black Stars (YL A) - SC YF Juventus a (YL A)
17:00-19:00

Sonntag 05.02.2023

FC Black Stars D1 (Jun.D/9 P) - FC Frick a (Jun.D/9)
09:30-11:30
FC Black Stars a (YL C) - FC Amicitia Riehen a (YL C)
11:30-13:30
FC Black Stars b (Jun.A 1/S) - BCO Alemannia Basel (Jun.A 1/S)
13:30-15:30
FC Black Stars a (YL B) - Team Rontal (YL B)
15:30-17:30

Mittwoch 08.02.2023

FC Black Stars (1.) - SC Dornach (1.)
20:30-22:30

Samstag 11.02.2023

FC Black Stars (1.) - FC Kosova (1.)
13:00-15:00

Sonntag 12.02.2023

FC Black Stars b (Jun.B 1/S) - Team RossoLausen (Jun.B P)
13:00-15:00
SV Muttenz a (YL C) - FC Black Stars a (YL C)
17:00-19:00

Donnerstag 16.02.2023

FC Black Stars (3.) - FC Lommiswil (2.)
20:30-22:30

Samstag 18.02.2023

FC Black Stars E1 (Jun.E 3/3) - SV Muttenz rot (Jun.E 3/3)
09:30-11:30
FC Black Stars D2 (Jun.D/9) - FC Menzo Reinach a (Jun.D/9)
11:00-13:00
FC Black Stars (1.) - SV Weil
13:00-15:00
FC Black Stars (3.) - FC Klus-Balsthal (3.)
15:00-17:00
FC Black Stars b (Jun.B 1/S) - Team Orval (FC BM) (Jun.B 2/S)
17:00-19:00

Sonntag 19.02.2023

FC Black Stars D1 (Jun.D/9 P) - SV Muttenz a (Jun.D/9 P)
09:00-11:00
FC Black Stars D3 (Jun.D/9) - FC Telegraph BS gelb (Jun.D/9)
11:00-13:00
FC Black Stars b (Jun.A 1/S) - FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI (Jun.A P)
13:00-15:00
FC Black Stars b (Jun.C 1/S) - AC Virtus Liestal (Jun.C 1/S)
15:00-17:00
FC Black Stars (YL A) - SC Binningen b (3.)
17:00-19:00

Samstag 25.02.2023

FC Black Stars D3 (Jun.D/9) - FC Nordstern BS schwarz (Jun.D/9)
09:00-11:00
FC Black Stars b (Jun.B 1/S) - FC Aesch a (Jun.B 1/S)
11:00-13:00
FC Black Stars (1.) - FC Bassecourt (1.)
15:00-17:00
FC Black Stars b (Jun.A 1/S) - FC Oftringen (Jun.A 1/S)
18:00-20:00

Sonntag 26.02.2023

FC Black Stars D1 (Jun.D/9 P) - FC Windisch a (Jun.D/9)
09:00-11:00
FC Black Stars a (YL C) - SC Fulenbach (Jun.C P)
11:00-13:00
FC Black Stars (3.) - SC Fulenbach (2.)
13:00-15:00
FC Black Stars a (YL B) - SC Binningen a (Jun.B P)
15:00-17:00
FC Black Stars b (Jun.C 1/S) - SC Binningen b (Jun.C P)
17:00-19:00
Termine abonnieren (in Kalender wie Outlook, iCal oder Mobilgeräte hinzufügen)